Results archive: International TT Elite Series

Year: 2022 | 2023
< 
Calendar week 11 (13. - 19. March 2023)
  
other weeks

International

TT Elite Series  TT Elite Series
Sunday, 12.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:20
Baran, Sebastian - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (11:3) (7:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
19:50
Makajew, Maciej - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
20:20
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Baran, Sebastian
3:1 (11:8) (14:12) (12:14) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (11:7) (16:14) (11:3) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
21:20
Makajew, Maciej - Radlo, Szymon
3:0 (11:9) (18:16) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
21:50
Baran, Sebastian - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
22:21
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Makajew, Maciej
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
22:51
Jadczyk, Marcin - Radlo, Szymon
3:2 (7:11) (11:5) (9:11) (14:12) (11:3) 
1.01 
0.00 
9.00 
23:20
Baran, Sebastian - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (5:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
3.90 
0.00 
1.18 
23:21
Baran, Sebastian - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (5:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.14 
23:50
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Wojdyla, Damian
1:3 (11:9) (3:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Wojdyla, Damian
1:3 (11:9) (3:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
0:50
Baran, Sebastian - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (5:11) (6:11) (3:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Makajew, Maciej - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
1:50
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (9:11) (12:10) (11:6) (13:11) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.55 
2:10
Galas, Michal - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:1 (4:11) (11:5) (11:4) (11:8) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
2:34
Seroka, Szymon - Swierczek, Damian
3:0 (18:16) (11:8) (11:0) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
2:41
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Mlynarski, Filip
1:3 (7:11) (12:10) (9:11) (8:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
2:52
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
2:3 (5:11) (8:11) (11:6) (11:6) (8:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
3:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Wozniak, Jakub
2:3 (8:11) (11:6) (4:11) (11:8) (7:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
3:09
Jarocki, Lukasz - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:6) (11:2) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
3:25
Wiecek, Adrian - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (14:12) (11:3) (11:6) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.60 
3:32
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
1:3 (4:11) (11:8) (9:11) (11:13) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
3:40
Galas, Michal - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:2 (11:5) (4:11) (11:9) (6:11) (11:4) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
3:53
Witkowski, Antoni - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (9:11) (6:11) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:02
Seroka, Szymon - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:0 (11:6) (13:11) (11:8) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
4:12
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Zuk, Arkadiusz
0:3 (1:11) (5:11) (8:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:22
Dosz, Adam - Wiecek, Adrian
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (11:9) (7:11) (11:8) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
4:31
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Swierczek, Damian
3:2 (2:11) (11:7) (11:13) (13:11) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
4:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
0:3 (12:14) (5:11) (6:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
4:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
5:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Wozniak, Jakub
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (15:13) (11:5) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
5:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:2 (7:11) (9:11) (11:9) (11:6) (13:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
5:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:5) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.70 
5:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Swierczek, Damian
3:2 (11:7) (8:11) (11:13) (11:7) (11:4) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
5:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:6) (11:6) (9:11) (6:11) (11:5) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.55 
5:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
6:00
Seroka, Szymon - Lilien, Aleksander
3:0 (15:13) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
6:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Mlynarski, Filip
2:3 (9:11) (11:9) (7:11) (11:9) (5:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.45 
6:20
Dosz, Adam - Witkowski, Antoni
3:2 (11:5) (10:12) (10:12) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
6:30
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Wozniak, Jakub
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (12:10) (11:1) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
6:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (9:11) (5:11) (11:4) (11:7) (14:12) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
6:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:4) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.07 
0.00 
6.30 
7:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Lilien, Aleksander
0:3 (4:11) (8:11) (5:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
7:10
Galas, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:1 (16:14) (9:11) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
7:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Witkowski, Antoni
2:3 (11:6) (4:11) (10:12) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
7:30
Seroka, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
7:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:0 (14:12) (11:5) (17:15) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
7:50
Dosz, Adam - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (11:13) (11:7) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
8:00
Wozniak, Jakub - Swierczek, Damian
1:3 (7:11) (11:3) (8:11) (3:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
8:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:9) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
8:20
Murawski, Michal - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (12:10) (6:11) (11:8) (1:11) (11:8) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
8:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
1:3 (8:11) (7:11) (11:9) (9:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
8:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:2 (3:11) (12:10) (12:10) (6:11) (11:8) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
8:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Jadczyk, Marcin
2:3 (11:7) (4:11) (9:11) (11:5) (10:12) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
9:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Swierczek, Damian
3:0 (12:10) (13:11) (11:6) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:10
Galas, Michal - Mlynarski, Filip
3:1 (11:9) (4:11) (12:10) (13:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:23
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (4:11) (1:11) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
9:31
Seroka, Szymon - Wozniak, Jakub
2:3 (11:7) (10:12) (11:6) (4:11) (10:12) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
9:50
Dosz, Adam - Murawski, Michal
3:1 (9:11) (11:4) (11:6) (11:1) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
10:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) (11:6) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
10:40
Zuk, Arkadiusz - Korczak, Damian
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (11:2) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
10:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (11:8) (9:11) (10:12) (11:8) (9:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
11:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:9) (10:12) (3:11) (11:5) (14:12) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
11:50
Murawski, Michal - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (8:11) (3:11) (6:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
12:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Slawomir
2:3 (7:11) (11:6) (11:7) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
12:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Korczak, Damian
3:0 (11:8) (11:3) (11:1) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
12:50
Dosz, Adam - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (8:11) (8:11) (11:9) (11:7) (14:16) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
13:10
Zuk, Arkadiusz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
13:20
Murawski, Michal - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (12:10) (11:2) (11:8) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
13:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
1:3 (12:10) (12:14) (11:13) (1:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
13:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Wiecek, Adrian
3:2 (11:5) (11:8) (6:11) (11:13) (11:9) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
14:10
Galas, Michal - Korczak, Damian
3:1 (11:2) (11:5) (10:12) (11:3) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
14:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.18 
0.00 
3.90 
14:50
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (10:12) (11:7) (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
15:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:2) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.20 
15:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Zochniak, Jakub
0:3 (8:11) (5:11) (9:11) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
15:40
Korczak, Damian - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:9) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
15:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (5:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
16:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Twardowski, Szymon
3:2 (8:11) (11:9) (5:11) (19:17) (11:9) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
16:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) (11:6) (10:12) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
16:30
Gluszek, Wojciech - Wozniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:8) (3:11) (8:11) (18:16) (12:10) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
16:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:7) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
16:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Dosz, Adam
3:1 (11:8) (9:11) (11:8) (11:7) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
17:00
Kotwica, Dawid - Misiak, Mateusz
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (12:10) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
17:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Korczak, Damian
1:3 (12:14) (11:8) (9:11) (9:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
17:20
Murawski, Michal - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (11:6) (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
5.50 
0.00 
1.10 
17:30
Wozniak, Jakub - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (11:6) (8:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
17:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (6:11) (9:11) (12:10) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
18:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Twardowski, Szymon
3:1 (11:7) (11:6) (5:11) (12:10) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
18:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Zochniak, Jakub
2:3 (7:11) (12:14) (11:5) (11:7) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
18:50
Makajew, Maciej - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:5) (11:2) (11:5) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
Monday, 13.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Kotwica, Dawid - Gluszek, Wojciech
1:3 (7:11) (13:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
19:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (8:11) (11:9) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
19:30
Wozniak, Jakub - Twardowski, Szymon
3:0 (11:8) (11:5) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
19:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (11:5) (11:8) (6:11) (12:14) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
20:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Gluszek, Wojciech
3:2 (6:11) (12:10) (11:9) (7:11) (13:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
20:20
Makajew, Maciej - Glanowski, Jakub
3:2 (11:5) (5:11) (11:8) (1:11) (11:4) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
20:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Wozniak, Jakub
0:3 (6:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
20:50
Seroka, Szymon - Eliasz, Adrian
2:3 (7:11) (5:11) (11:5) (11:9) (7:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
21:00
Twardowski, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (12:10) (10:12) (11:6) (17:19) (11:5) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
21:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (6:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:7) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
21:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Wozniak, Jakub
3:0 (11:7) (13:11) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
21:50
Glanowski, Jakub - Eliasz, Adrian
3:2 (1:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
22:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Zochniak, Jakub
3:0 (11:5) (11:7) (11:3) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
22:20
Makajew, Maciej - Wisniewski, Karol
0:3 (5:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
22:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Twardowski, Szymon
1:3 (9:11) (8:11) (11:8) (5:11) 
4.10 
0.00 
1.17 
22:50
Seroka, Szymon - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (4:11) (7:11) (3:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
23:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Wisniewski, Karol
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (4:11) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
23:50
Makajew, Maciej - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:7) (3:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.05 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Eliasz, Adrian
1:3 (11:8) (4:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
0:50
Glanowski, Jakub - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (13:15) (8:11) (11:9) (7:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
1:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:6) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
1:49
Makajew, Maciej - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (10:12) (13:11) (5:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
2:14
Kapik, Krzysztof - Szalinski, Mikolaj
2:3 (11:8) (2:11) (5:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
2:35
Lilien, Aleksander - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (9:11) (10:12) (11:9) (8:11) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
2:42
Galas, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:6) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
2:53
Jarocki, Lukasz - Wiecek, Adrian
3:0 (11:9) (11:7) (13:11) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
3:03
Twardowski, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:0 (11:8) (11:5) (11:9) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
3:13
Murawski, Michal - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (10:12) (5:11) (2:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
3:24
Mlynarski, Filip - David, Petr
0:3 (3:11) (7:11) (9:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
3:34
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Swierczek, Damian
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (5:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
3:42
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
3:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Witkowski, Antoni
3:0 (13:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
4:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Twardowski, Szymon
3:2 (6:11) (3:11) (11:7) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
4:10
Seroka, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
4:21
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
4:31
Swierczek, Damian - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:7) (3:11) (11:4) (13:15) (11:5) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.90 
4:42
Murawski, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
0:3 (3:11) (4:11) (12:14) 
6.30 
0.00 
1.07 
4:52
Witkowski, Antoni - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) (5:11) (9:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.55 
5:02
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:5) (11:13) (11:8) (9:11) (18:16) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.37 
5:09
Galas, Michal - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (12:10) (11:9) (9:11) (12:10) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
5:23
Jadczyk, Marcin - David, Petr
1:3 (12:10) (6:11) (9:11) (9:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
5:31
Twardowski, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (9:11) (9:11) (11:5) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.32 
0.00 
2.90 
5:43
Kapik, Krzysztof - Murawski, Michal
3:2 (11:6) (11:9) (3:11) (9:11) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
5:53
Mlynarski, Filip - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (6:11) (9:11) (11:4) (6:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
6:02
Lilien, Aleksander - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (5:11) (11:4) (4:11) (11:8) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
6:11
Seroka, Szymon - Podsiadlo, Maciej
1:3 (8:11) (14:12) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
6:20
Jarocki, Lukasz - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (2:11) (11:7) (11:9) (11:9) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
6:32
Swierczek, Damian - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:8) (11:6) (9:11) (10:12) (11:6) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
6:41
Galas, Michal - Murawski, Michal
1:3 (4:11) (11:9) (9:11) (9:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
6:50
Witkowski, Antoni - David, Petr
2:3 (12:10) (10:12) (2:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
7:00
Twardowski, Szymon - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (8:11) (14:16) (11:9) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
7:13
Kapik, Krzysztof - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (10:12) (11:8) (8:11) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
7:23
Mlynarski, Filip - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
7:30
Lilien, Aleksander - Swierczek, Damian
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
7:39
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Szalinski, Mikolaj
2:3 (11:7) (5:11) (9:11) (12:10) (10:12) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.10 
7:50
Jarocki, Lukasz - Witkowski, Antoni
3:0 (11:5) (11:8) (11:6) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
8:00
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:8) (10:12) (9:11) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
8:10
Galas, Michal - Seroka, Szymon
3:1 (11:6) (11:8) (7:11) (11:9) 
1.70 
0.00 
2.00 
8:20
David, Petr - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (7:11) (11:9) (5:11) (10:12) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
8:30
Twardowski, Szymon - Swierczek, Damian
3:1 (11:7) (8:11) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
8:40
Murawski, Michal - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
8:50
Mlynarski, Filip - Witkowski, Antoni
0:3 (5:11) (2:11) (7:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
9:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Zochniak, Jakub
3:1 (14:12) (11:5) (3:11) (11:7) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (12:10) (11:4) (11:0) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:20
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wiecek, Adrian
3:1 (9:11) (14:12) (11:8) (14:12) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.70 
9:30
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (12:14) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:50
Jarocki, Lukasz - David, Petr
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
6.00 
0.00 
1.08 
10:10
Murawski, Michal - Galas, Michal
3:2 (11:4) (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
10:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Chlodnicki, Piotr
1:3 (11:8) (8:11) (13:15) (9:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
10:50
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (11:8) (8:11) (7:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
11:10
Korczak, Damian - Jarocki, Lukasz
1:3 (9:11) (11:6) (8:11) (4:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
11:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (16:14) (11:9) (8:11) (11:6) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
11:40
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
0:3 (8:11) (9:11) (3:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
11:50
Dosz, Adam - David, Petr
3:1 (11:8) (7:11) (11:6) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
12:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Galas, Michal
2:3 (11:7) (9:11) (11:8) (8:11) (11:13) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
12:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (6:11) (11:5) (9:11) (7:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
12:40
Korczak, Damian - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (11:9) (7:11) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
12:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (9:11) (12:14) (11:2) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
13:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
2:3 (10:12) (11:7) (11:8) (9:11) (12:14) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
13:20
Dosz, Adam - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (11:8) (11:5) (8:11) (11:3) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
13:40
Murawski, Michal - Korczak, Damian
2:3 (7:11) (9:11) (11:9) (11:7) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
13:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
14:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (11:7) (11:6) (11:13) (11:6) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
14:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Adam
1:3 (4:11) (7:11) (13:11) (9:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
14:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Korczak, Damian
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (9:11) (13:11) (11:5) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
14:50
David, Petr - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:5) (11:4) (6:11) (10:12) (11:7) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
15:10
Murawski, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (11:7) (11:7) (7:11) (11:6) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
15:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Adam
3:2 (10:12) (8:11) (11:4) (11:8) (11:9) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
15:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (4:11) (13:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
15:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (11:6) (6:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.05 
15:50
Wojdyla, Damian - David, Petr
0:3 (6:11) (5:11) (5:11) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.10 
16:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (9:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
16:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (9:11) (11:4) (12:10) (11:7) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
16:20
Felkel, Grzegorz - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (12:10) (5:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
16:30
Cioch, Blazej - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:2 (7:11) (11:8) (7:11) (14:12) (11:7) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
16:40
Korczak, Damian - Galas, Michal
3:2 (9:11) (11:8) (12:10) (10:12) (12:10) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
16:50
Wiecek, Adrian - David, Petr
3:0 (11:9) (11:8) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.45 
17:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Misiak, Mateusz
2:3 (7:11) (11:8) (9:11) (11:7) (7:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.70 
17:10
Murawski, Michal - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
17:20
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (11:8) (14:12) (7:11) (11:7) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
17:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (1:11) (4:11) (11:8) (6:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
17:50
Wojdyla, Damian - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (7:11) (5:11) (10:12) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
18:00
Cioch, Blazej - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (5:11) (6:11) (11:8) (14:12) (11:9) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
18:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (3:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
18:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (9:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
Tuesday, 14.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Zochniak, Jakub - Cioch, Blazej
3:2 (11:9) (8:11) (6:11) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
19:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Radlo, Szymon
2:3 (11:8) (6:11) (11:6) (2:11) (8:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
19:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (13:11) (11:13) (8:11) (5:11) 
5.20 
0.00 
1.10 
19:50
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (12:10) (11:6) (6:11) (6:11) (11:8) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
20:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Cioch, Blazej
0:3 (2:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
20:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
20:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Felkel, Grzegorz
2:3 (7:11) (11:8) (11:8) (5:11) (4:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
21:00
Seroka, Szymon - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
21:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Radlo, Szymon
3:0 (11:6) (11:6) (11:4) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
21:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (11:7) (11:2) (11:9) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
21:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (11:13) (5:11) (4:11) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.18 
22:00
Cioch, Blazej - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (4:11) (5:11) (11:9) (4:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
22:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (5:11) (7:11) 
4.20 
0.00 
1.17 
22:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
22:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (10:12) (11:9) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.70 
23:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (11:13) (8:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
23:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (5:11) (8:11) (5:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (12:14) (3:11) (10:12) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
0:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (7:11) (2:11) (5:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Felkel, Grzegorz
2:3 (11:6) (7:11) (11:9) (12:14) (8:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
1:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
2:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (11:7) (6:11) (11:4) (14:12) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.60 
2:30
Swierczek, Damian - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (7:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
2:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
2:3 (12:14) (17:15) (4:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
2:51
David, Petr - Daniel, Artur
3:0 (11:3) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
3:00
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Lilien, Aleksander
Cancelled
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
3:21
Galas, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (12:14) (11:5) (11:8) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
3:21
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (9:11) (8:11) (11:13) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
3:33
Seroka, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (3:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:46
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) 
1.32 
0.00 
2.90 
3:51
Braun, Josef - Dosz, Adam
3:1 (12:10) (9:11) (13:11) (12:10) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.27 
4:00
Swierczek, Damian - Rutkowski, Mateusz
Cancelled
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
4:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (11:6) (11:5) (9:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
4:20
David, Petr - Korczak, Damian
3:0 (11:3) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.05 
0.00 
7.00 
4:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
2:3 (11:9) (4:11) (7:11) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:8) (2:11) (11:8) (3:11) (14:12) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
4:50
Dosz, Adam - Daniel, Artur
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (9:11) (11:8) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.00 
5:00
Seroka, Szymon - Lilien, Aleksander
2:3 (12:10) (11:6) (7:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
5:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (3:11) (1:11) (0:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
5:20
Braun, Josef - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (10:12) (11:9) (11:5) (11:5) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
5:30
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
Cancelled
1.70 
0.00 
1.90 
5:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
0:3 (9:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
2.00 
5:50
Korczak, Damian - Daniel, Artur
0:3 (5:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
6:00
Swierczek, Damian - Seroka, Szymon
3:1 (11:6) (5:11) (11:7) (11:3) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
6:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (9:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
6:21
David, Petr - Braun, Josef
1:3 (11:8) (6:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
6:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Lilien, Aleksander
3:1 (5:11) (11:8) (11:7) (15:13) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
6:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Galas, Michal
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (11:13) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
6:50
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (6:11) (11:7) (6:11) (7:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
7:00
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Seroka, Szymon
Cancelled
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
7:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (11:5) (4:11) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
7:20
Korczak, Damian - Braun, Josef
2:3 (4:11) (6:11) (12:10) (11:9) (14:16) 
5.20 
0.00 
1.10 
7:30
Swierczek, Damian - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (2:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
7:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (5:11) (3:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
7:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Adam
3:2 (11:2) (6:11) (11:8) (6:11) (12:10) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
8:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (8:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (11:9) (8:11) (12:10) (11:13) (9:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
8:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (6:11) (14:12) (11:5) (9:11) (12:10) 
1.12 
0.00 
5.00 
8:30
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Szalinski, Mikolaj
Cancelled
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
8:40
Galas, Michal - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (10:12) (11:4) (17:15) (11:8) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:50
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Adam
1:3 (8:11) (11:6) (4:11) (6:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
9:00
Seroka, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (12:14) (3:11) (5:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
9:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (7:11) (4:11) (10:12) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
9:24
Braun, Josef - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (10:12) (11:6) (7:11) (11:2) (11:3) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
9:31
Swierczek, Damian - Lilien, Aleksander
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
9:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:9) (11:8) (11:4) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
10:12
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:5) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
10:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Galas, Michal
2:3 (11:8) (6:11) (8:11) (11:5) (7:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
10:50
Dosz, Adam - Braun, Josef
3:2 (9:11) (11:4) (11:8) (6:11) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
11:10
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:2 (7:11) (10:12) (11:9) (13:11) (11:6) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.45 
11:21
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (6:11) (3:11) (11:6) (3:11) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
11:41
Murawski, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:0 (11:8) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
11:50
Wojdyla, Damian - David, Petr
1:3 (7:11) (8:11) (11:7) (5:11) 
6.70 
0.00 
1.05 
12:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (11:5) (11:7) (3:11) (11:6) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
12:20
Dosz, Adam - Daniel, Artur
3:1 (11:8) (11:7) (9:11) (11:5) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
12:50
David, Petr - Braun, Josef
3:0 (11:8) (12:10) (11:7) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
13:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (11:9) (12:10) (4:11) (5:11) (6:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
13:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
13:40
Murawski, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (13:11) (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
13:50
Daniel, Artur - Braun, Josef
2:3 (11:1) (11:6) (8:11) (6:11) (2:11) 
3.40 
0.00 
1.25 
14:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (13:11) (11:6) (8:11) (11:3) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
14:20
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:5) (8:11) (11:6) (8:11) (11:7) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
14:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (13:11) (11:13) (11:5) (11:2) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
14:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) (11:5) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
15:20
Daniel, Artur - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (11:9) (6:11) (11:5) (11:2) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
15:30
Seroka, Szymon - Minda, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:40
Galas, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (16:14) (8:11) (8:11) (13:15) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:50
Dosz, Adam - David, Petr
3:1 (11:7) (5:11) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
16:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Gluszek, Wojciech
0:3 (5:11) (5:11) (7:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
16:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
16:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Braun, Josef
1:3 (11:6) (7:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
16:30
Makajew, Maciej - Strus, Piotr
1:3 (11:8) (5:11) (3:11) (10:12) 
1.08 
0.00 
5.50 
16:40
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:2 (9:11) (11:7) (12:10) (7:11) (16:14) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
16:50
Daniel, Artur - David, Petr
0:3 (1:11) (7:11) (5:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
17:00
Seroka, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:9) (11:9) (9:11) (8:11) (11:6) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
17:10
Murawski, Michal - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:5) (11:3) (13:11) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
17:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Braun, Josef
3:1 (8:11) (11:6) (12:10) (11:4) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
17:30
Strus, Piotr - Minda, Michal
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
17:50
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
18:00
Makajew, Maciej - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (4:11) (11:4) (11:9) (11:13) (7:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
18:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Minda, Michal
2:3 (13:15) (11:9) (11:5) (8:11) (6:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
18:50
Radlo, Szymon - Golebiowski, Mateusz
1:3 (5:11) (11:9) (4:11) (5:11) 
6.70 
0.00 
1.05 
Wednesday, 15.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Seroka, Szymon - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:5) (11:5) (11:7) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
19:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Glanowski, Jakub
3:0 (11:8) (11:4) (11:7) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
19:30
Strus, Piotr - Gluszek, Wojciech
1:3 (8:11) (11:9) (5:11) (2:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
19:50
Grela, Pawel - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
20:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Makajew, Maciej
3:2 (11:9) (8:11) (11:8) (8:11) (12:10) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
20:20
Radlo, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (11:7) (7:11) (11:8) (12:10) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
20:30
Seroka, Szymon - Strus, Piotr
3:1 (11:6) (11:9) (3:11) (11:7) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.60 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Golebiowski, Mateusz
2:3 (7:11) (11:9) (11:6) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
21:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Minda, Michal
3:1 (3:11) (11:8) (11:6) (11:2) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
21:20
Grela, Pawel - Glanowski, Jakub
3:0 (11:9) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
21:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Strus, Piotr
3:1 (4:11) (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
21:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (1:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
22:00
Makajew, Maciej - Minda, Michal
3:1 (11:7) (7:11) (11:7) (11:3) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
22:20
Radlo, Szymon - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (7:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
22:30
Seroka, Szymon - Gluszek, Wojciech
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (2:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
22:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Glanowski, Jakub
3:1 (11:9) (7:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
23:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (1:11) (7:11) (7:11) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
23:50
Radlo, Szymon - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (3:11) (14:12) (4:11) (6:11) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
0:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
8.00 
0.00 
1.03 
0:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (3:11) (3:11) (11:8) (3:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Grela, Pawel - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (2:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:50
Radlo, Szymon - Glanowski, Jakub
3:2 (9:11) (4:11) (11:9) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
2:13
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:6) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
2:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:7) (11:6) (11:9) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
2:40
Korczak, Damian - Galas, Michal
1:3 (9:11) (5:11) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
2:50
Daniel, Artur - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (8:11) (11:5) (9:11) (11:4) (8:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
3:05
Kapik, Krzysztof - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (11:4) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
3:11
Karmolinski, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
3:1 (11:5) (5:11) (11:6) (11:8) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
3:21
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
3:30
Gluszek, Wojciech - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
3:42
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Korczak, Damian
1:3 (12:14) (11:7) (7:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:49
Maslowski, Jakub - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (8:11) (6:11) (12:10) (5:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.32 
4:03
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (14:12) (8:11) (5:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
4:13
Grela, Pawel - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:9) (7:11) (11:7) (8:11) (11:7) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
4:20
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (10:12) (9:11) (8:11) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
4:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (11:6) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
4:40
Karmolinski, Maciej - Galas, Michal
1:3 (9:11) (9:11) (11:8) (8:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
4:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (9:11) (11:13) (9:11) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.30 
5:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (12:10) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
5:10
Korczak, Damian - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:9) (11:9) (7:11) (5:11) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
5:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (8:11) (11:5) (7:11) (3:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
5:30
Kapik, Krzysztof - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (12:10) (11:5) (14:12) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
5:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (11:7) (5:11) (10:12) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
5:50
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (11:2) (11:5) (11:5) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
6:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (7:11) (12:14) (12:10) (11:9) (8:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
6:15
Grela, Pawel - Galas, Michal
2:3 (7:11) (9:11) (14:12) (11:7) (5:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
6:20
Daniel, Artur - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (4:11) (6:11) (11:4) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
6:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (12:10) 
1.18 
0.00 
3.90 
6:40
Korczak, Damian - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (5:11) (18:16) (11:5) (9:11) (11:4) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
6:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (7:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
7:00
Kapik, Krzysztof - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (4:11) (13:11) (13:11) (8:11) (13:15) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.15 
7:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
3:1 (8:11) (11:7) (11:4) (11:4) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.15 
7:20
Dosz, Adam - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (13:15) (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.40 
7:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Szalinski, Mikolaj
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (12:10) (8:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
7:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (16:14) (7:11) (11:8) (14:12) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
7:50
Daniel, Artur - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (11:7) (6:11) (11:1) (8:11) (13:11) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.10 
8:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:8) (11:3) (11:5) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.32 
8:10
Korczak, Damian - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
8:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:6) (5:11) (6:11) (11:6) (11:3) 
1.17 
0.00 
4.10 
8:30
Kapik, Krzysztof - Szalinski, Mikolaj
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (11:9) (8:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
8:40
Karmolinski, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (4:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
8:50
Dosz, Adam - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (14:12) (8:11) (8:11) (2:11) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
9:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:9) (11:3) (11:5) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
9:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:9) (11:4) (12:10) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
9:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Misiak, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (11:13) (4:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
9:50
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (11:9) (10:12) (11:9) (10:12) (11:2) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
10:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (11:3) (11:9) (11:9) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
10:40
Murawski, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
1:3 (6:11) (7:11) (11:4) (9:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
10:50
Korczak, Damian - Maslowski, Jakub
0:3 (2:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
11:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
3:2 (11:8) (10:12) (9:11) (11:3) (11:5) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
11:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (11:4) (7:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
11:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:8) (11:2) (11:9) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.55 
11:50
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Adam
2:3 (12:10) (11:8) (10:12) (8:11) (11:13) 
6.30 
0.00 
1.07 
12:10
Galas, Michal - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (9:11) (8:11) (11:5) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
12:20
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:8) (11:6) (11:6) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
12:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (9:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
13:10
Murawski, Michal - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
13:20
Daniel, Artur - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (11:3) (8:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
13:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (5:11) (15:17) (11:9) (6:11) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
13:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (13:15) (11:8) (11:2) (14:12) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
14:10
Galas, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:2 (11:6) (9:11) (9:11) (11:8) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
14:20
Korczak, Damian - Daniel, Artur
0:3 (14:16) (8:11) (8:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
14:40
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:2 (12:10) (5:11) (14:12) (4:11) (11:9) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
14:50
Dosz, Adam - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (11:2) (11:5) (4:11) (11:5) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
15:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (11:8) (11:6) (9:11) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (11:7) (8:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
15:40
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Karmolinski, Maciej
1:3 (13:15) (4:11) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
15:50
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (7:11) (6:11) (7:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
16:00
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Twardowski, Szymon
3:2 (11:5) (11:3) (9:11) (8:11) (11:5) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.10 
16:10
Murawski, Michal - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:1) (11:9) (11:3) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
16:20
Felkel, Grzegorz - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (11:9) (2:11) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
16:30
Glanowski, Jakub - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:1 (11:8) (15:17) (11:3) (11:8) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
16:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:1 (11:9) (11:8) (13:15) (11:5) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
16:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Dosz, Adam
2:3 (7:11) (9:11) (11:6) (11:8) (7:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
17:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (12:14) (9:11) (9:11) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.18 
17:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:0 (14:12) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.90 
17:20
Daniel, Artur - Maslowski, Jakub
1:3 (13:11) (2:11) (3:11) (3:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
2.00 
17:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Zochniak, Jakub
2:3 (11:3) (8:11) (11:8) (7:11) (9:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
17:50
Korczak, Damian - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (5:11) (6:11) (11:6) (12:14) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.12 
18:00
Glanowski, Jakub - Twardowski, Szymon
0:3 (5:11) (7:11) (1:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
18:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Zochniak, Jakub
0:3 (9:11) (1:11) (8:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
18:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (11:8) (11:7) (5:11) (11:9) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.70 
Thursday, 16.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Misiak, Mateusz - Glanowski, Jakub
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (10:12) (11:7) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
19:20
Felkel, Grzegorz - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (7:11) (13:11) (11:5) (13:11) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.40 
19:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Twardowski, Szymon
0:3 (2:11) (6:11) (8:11) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.12 
19:50
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (11:8) (11:9) (11:8) 
1.08 
0.00 
5.70 
20:00
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Glanowski, Jakub
3:2 (6:11) (11:13) (11:8) (11:2) (11:9) 
1.08 
0.00 
5.70 
20:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (5:11) (4:11) (11:8) (4:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.27 
20:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (13:11) (12:10) (12:10) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
20:50
Grela, Pawel - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
21:00
Twardowski, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
0:3 (10:12) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
21:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Radlo, Szymon
3:0 (11:7) (11:4) (11:7) 
1.07 
0.00 
6.30 
21:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:1 (11:8) (10:12) (14:12) (11:6) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
21:50
Felkel, Grzegorz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:0 (11:4) (11:6) (12:10) 
1.07 
0.00 
6.00 
22:00
Glanowski, Jakub - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (5:11) (2:11) (15:13) (5:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
22:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (4:11) (7:11) (9:11) 
4.50 
0.00 
1.15 
22:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Twardowski, Szymon
0:3 (1:11) (10:12) (10:12) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.45 
22:50
Grela, Pawel - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (11:9) (9:11) (8:11) (14:16) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.45 
23:20
Felkel, Grzegorz - Golebiowski, Mateusz
2:3 (5:11) (6:11) (11:1) (11:6) (7:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
23:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Grela, Pawel
3:2 (6:11) (11:9) (11:4) (1:11) (11:9) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (11:5) (4:11) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
0:50
Felkel, Grzegorz - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
1:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:0 (11:9) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
1:54
Wisniewski, Karol - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
2:13
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Murawski, Michal
2:3 (11:4) (3:11) (11:9) (2:11) (9:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
2:33
Makajew, Maciej - Twardowski, Szymon
3:1 (7:11) (12:10) (11:2) (11:2) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
2:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Spychala, Adrian
3:1 (11:6) (9:11) (11:6) (11:9) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
2:52
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Dudzicz, Adam
2:3 (11:7) (11:5) (6:11) (9:11) (11:13) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
3:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
3:13
Galas, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:5) (11:9) (11:8) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
3:20
Dosz, Adam - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (6:11) (11:4) (11:6) (4:11) (11:4) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.30 
3:30
Minda, Michal - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (13:11) (11:4) (11:9) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
3:40
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:2 (8:11) (11:3) (11:7) (7:11) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (11:8) (9:11) (3:11) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
4:02
Makajew, Maciej - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:1 (11:9) (8:11) (12:10) (11:6) (0:0) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:14
Kapik, Krzysztof - Murawski, Michal
2:3 (11:6) (11:9) (8:11) (11:13) (10:12) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
4:20
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Dosz, Adam
1:3 (4:11) (10:12) (12:10) (9:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
4:30
Karmolinski, Maciej - Twardowski, Szymon
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (4:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.32 
4:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Dudzicz, Adam
3:0 (11:8) (11:2) (11:8) 
1.18 
0.00 
3.90 
4:51
Galas, Michal - Spychala, Adrian
0:3 (11:13) (7:11) (5:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
5:00
Minda, Michal - Grela, Pawel
3:2 (11:6) (11:2) (7:11) (7:11) (11:3) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
5:12
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Murawski, Michal
0:3 (6:11) (6:11) (5:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
5:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Daniel, Artur
2:3 (8:11) (11:9) (11:5) (9:11) (8:11) 
1.12 
0.00 
4.80 
5:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Twardowski, Szymon
3:0 (12:10) (12:10) (11:5) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
5:40
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Galas, Michal
3:1 (7:11) (11:9) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
5:50
Dosz, Adam - Dudzicz, Adam
3:0 (11:4) (11:9) (12:10) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.30 
6:04
Makajew, Maciej - Minda, Michal
3:2 (7:11) (11:9) (7:11) (11:8) (11:7) (0:0) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
6:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Spychala, Adrian
0:3 (3:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
6:20
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
3.90 
0.00 
1.18 
6:30
Karmolinski, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (12:14) (9:11) (8:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
6:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:9) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
6:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (11:8) (6:11) (9:11) (11:4) (11:7) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
7:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Minda, Michal
3:2 (11:6) (6:11) (9:11) (11:7) (11:8) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
7:12
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (6:11) (11:7) (4:11) (11:6) (8:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
7:20
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (9:11) (11:7) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
7:32
Makajew, Maciej - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:1 (9:11) (11:1) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
7:42
Spychala, Adrian - Murawski, Michal
3:1 (11:13) (12:10) (21:19) (11:6) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
7:50
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (6:11) (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
8:01
Grela, Pawel - Twardowski, Szymon
2:3 (8:11) (7:11) (12:10) (11:7) (7:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
8:22
Daniel, Artur - Dudzicz, Adam
0:3 (11:13) (9:11) (9:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
8:22
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:9) (11:1) (12:10) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
8:35
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (11:3) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
8:42
Galas, Michal - Murawski, Michal
1:3 (11:5) (9:11) (2:11) (6:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
8:50
Dosz, Adam - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (11:2) (11:13) (8:11) (11:9) (11:5) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
9:00
Minda, Michal - Twardowski, Szymon
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (11:13) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
9:10
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Spychala, Adrian
3:2 (8:11) (12:14) (11:9) (11:6) (11:9) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
9:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Dudzicz, Adam
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.70 
9:31
Makajew, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
3:2 (6:11) (9:11) (12:10) (13:11) (11:6) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
9:50
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Daniel, Artur
1:3 (9:11) (14:12) (6:11) (8:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
10:11
Linek, Adam - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:2 (8:11) (13:11) (12:10) (6:11) (11:9) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
10:40
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Werner, Jakub
3:0 (11:6) (11:3) (11:9) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
10:50
Daniel, Artur - Adamiak, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:6) (11:5) (10:12) (6:11) (13:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
11:11
Eliasz, Adrian - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:1 (11:13) (11:3) (11:4) (12:10) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
11:22
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Korczak, Damian
3:2 (14:12) (11:7) (9:11) (8:11) (11:7) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.05 
11:42
Linek, Adam - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (10:12) (11:6) (7:11) (15:17) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
11:53
Dudzicz, Adam - Spychala, Adrian
3:2 (10:12) (11:5) (11:7) (11:13) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
12:10
Karmolinski, Maciej - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (11:9) (7:11) (11:9) (11:3) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
12:20
Daniel, Artur - Czerwinski, Bartosz
3:1 (7:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:2) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
12:40
Eliasz, Adrian - Werner, Jakub
1:3 (5:11) (12:14) (12:10) (8:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
12:50
Spychala, Adrian - Adamiak, Grzegorz
0:3 (6:11) (6:11) (9:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
13:10
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
1:3 (8:11) (7:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
13:20
Dudzicz, Adam - Korczak, Damian
3:2 (18:20) (4:11) (11:5) (11:1) (11:9) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
13:40
Linek, Adam - Eliasz, Adrian
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
13:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Adamiak, Grzegorz
3:2 (14:16) (7:11) (11:9) (11:7) (11:9) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.70 
14:10
Karmolinski, Maciej - Werner, Jakub
3:1 (11:6) (11:2) (8:11) (11:4) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
14:20
Daniel, Artur - Dudzicz, Adam
3:1 (8:11) (11:8) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
14:40
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Eliasz, Adrian
1:3 (8:11) (5:11) (11:8) (4:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
14:50
Spychala, Adrian - Korczak, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
15:10
Linek, Adam - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (8:11) (8:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
15:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Dudzicz, Adam
1:3 (4:11) (11:4) (7:11) (2:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Korzec, Przemyslaw
3:1 (7:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:8) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
15:40
Werner, Jakub - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (6:11) 
4.70 
0.00 
1.12 
15:50
Daniel, Artur - Spychala, Adrian
3:0 (11:8) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
16:00
Strus, Piotr - Kotwica, Dawid
1:3 (11:8) (3:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
16:10
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Karmolinski, Maciej
0:3 (9:11) (5:11) (6:11) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
16:20
Korczak, Damian - Adamiak, Grzegorz
2:3 (11:9) (11:7) (5:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
16:30
Radlo, Szymon - Lojtek, Tomasz
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (15:17) (11:5) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
16:40
Eliasz, Adrian - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
16:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Spychala, Adrian
3:1 (11:9) (6:11) (11:6) (14:12) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
17:00
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Strus, Piotr
3:1 (11:9) (11:8) (4:11) (11:5) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
17:10
Linek, Adam - Werner, Jakub
2:3 (11:8) (9:11) (11:3) (10:12) (5:11) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
17:20
Dudzicz, Adam - Adamiak, Grzegorz
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
17:30
Lojtek, Tomasz - Korzec, Przemyslaw
1:3 (13:11) (9:11) (3:11) (8:11) 
3.60 
0.00 
1.22 
17:50
Daniel, Artur - Korczak, Damian
3:0 (11:3) (11:1) (11:4) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.10 
18:00
Radlo, Szymon - Kotwica, Dawid
3:2 (11:13) (11:5) (7:11) (11:9) (11:9) 
1.17 
0.00 
4.00 
18:30
Strus, Piotr - Korzec, Przemyslaw
0:3 (13:15) (6:11) (8:11) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.55 
18:50
Werner, Jakub - Eliasz, Adrian
1:3 (8:11) (6:11) (11:6) (9:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
Friday, 17.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (6:11) (7:11) (7:11) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
19:20
Daniel, Artur - Wisniewski, Karol
3:0 (11:5) (11:4) (11:3) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
19:30
Lojtek, Tomasz - Kotwica, Dawid
0:3 (1:11) (4:11) (10:12) 
4.70 
0.00 
1.13 
19:50
Baran, Sebastian - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (10:12) (7:11) (2:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
20:00
Strus, Piotr - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (8:11) (3:11) (9:11) 
4.20 
0.00 
1.15 
20:20
Werner, Jakub - Daniel, Artur
0:3 (7:11) (11:13) (7:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
20:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Lojtek, Tomasz
3:2 (11:4) (11:7) (8:11) (7:11) (11:4) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:6) (11:8) (11:4) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.50 
21:00
Kotwica, Dawid - Korzec, Przemyslaw
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (11:7) (11:6) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
21:20
Baran, Sebastian - Wisniewski, Karol
1:3 (11:13) (12:10) (12:14) (8:11) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
21:30
Strus, Piotr - Lojtek, Tomasz
1:3 (11:13) (10:12) (11:7) (5:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
21:50
Daniel, Artur - Eliasz, Adrian
0:3 (3:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
22:00
Radlo, Szymon - Korzec, Przemyslaw
0:3 (8:11) (2:11) (9:11) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
22:20
Werner, Jakub - Baran, Sebastian
1:3 (11:3) (7:11) (5:11) (8:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.28 
22:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Kotwica, Dawid
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
22:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wisniewski, Karol
3:1 (13:11) (9:11) (11:6) (11:9) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
23:20
Daniel, Artur - Baran, Sebastian
0:3 (9:11) (5:11) (5:11) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
23:50
Werner, Jakub - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (4:11) (5:11) (4:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
0:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:3) (11:3) (11:4) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
0:50
Daniel, Artur - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (11:2) (11:8) (1:11) (11:7) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
1:20
Baran, Sebastian - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:7) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
1:50
Werner, Jakub - Wisniewski, Karol
2:3 (15:13) (8:11) (11:6) (9:11) (9:11) 
6.70 
0.00 
1.05 
2:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (7:11) (6:11) (11:5) (8:11) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.18 
2:35
Minda, Michal - Linek, Adam
3:1 (11:4) (5:11) (11:6) (11:4) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
2:40
Kotwica, Dawid - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (10:12) (11:8) (11:5) (7:11) (2:11) 
4.20 
0.00 
1.17 
2:52
Spychala, Adrian - Podsiadlo, Maciej
2:3 (9:11) (9:11) (11:7) (11:4) (8:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
3:00
Piotrowski, Marcin - Baran, Sebastian
3:2 (11:4) (7:11) (11:9) (11:13) (11:8) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
3:10
Sinitsky, Maciej - Bak, Sebastian
3:0 (16:14) (12:10) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
3:21
Dudzicz, Adam - Czerwinski, Bartosz
0:3 (1:11) (5:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
3:1 (11:4) (5:11) (11:4) (11:7) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
3:42
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Kotwica, Dawid
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:6) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
3:51
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Maslowski, Jakub
0:3 (5:11) (9:11) (3:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
4:06
Minda, Michal - Piotrowski, Marcin
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:4) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.60 
4:11
Bak, Sebastian - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (9:11) (11:9) (8:11) (3:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
4:20
Spychala, Adrian - Dudzicz, Adam
3:0 (11:5) (12:10) (12:10) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
4:30
Piotrowski, Tadeusz - Linek, Adam
3:1 (12:10) (11:6) (7:11) (11:5) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:41
Sinitsky, Maciej - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (12:10) (9:11) (11:7) (8:11) (3:11) 
3.60 
0.00 
1.22 
4:50
Maslowski, Jakub - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (7:11) (11:4) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
5:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Baran, Sebastian
3:0 (12:10) (11:7) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
5:10
Kotwica, Dawid - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (9:11) (11:7) (15:17) (11:5) (6:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
5:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Czerwinski, Bartosz
0:3 (5:11) (7:11) (6:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
5:30
Piotrowski, Marcin - Linek, Adam
3:0 (11:6) (11:6) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
5:40
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Sinitsky, Maciej
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (9:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
5:50
Dudzicz, Adam - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:1 (11:3) (10:12) (11:8) (15:13) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
6:00
Minda, Michal - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:9) (11:8) (11:7) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
6:10
Bak, Sebastian - Gluszek, Wojciech
1:3 (7:11) (12:10) (4:11) (5:11) 
5.50 
0.00 
1.08 
6:20
Spychala, Adrian - Kaczmarek, Krzysztof
2:3 (9:11) (11:9) (4:11) (11:6) (6:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
6:30
Piotrowski, Tadeusz - Baran, Sebastian
2:3 (8:11) (12:14) (11:4) (12:10) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
6:40
Kotwica, Dawid - Sinitsky, Maciej
3:2 (4:11) (8:11) (11:9) (11:5) (12:10) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
6:50
Maslowski, Jakub - Czerwinski, Bartosz
2:3 (13:11) (8:11) (9:11) (14:12) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.15 
7:00
Piotrowski, Marcin - Eliasz, Adrian
0:3 (10:12) (8:11) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
7:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Bak, Sebastian
0:3 (11:13) (1:11) (6:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.47 
7:24
Dudzicz, Adam - Kaczmarek, Krzysztof
3:2 (8:11) (8:11) (11:9) (11:7) (11:6) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
7:30
Minda, Michal - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
7:40
Gluszek, Wojciech - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (11:9) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
8:00
Baran, Sebastian - Linek, Adam
2:3 (4:11) (11:9) (11:9) (6:11) (3:11) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
8:02
Spychala, Adrian - Maslowski, Jakub
2:3 (11:8) (4:11) (11:5) (6:11) (7:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:11
Kotwica, Dawid - Bak, Sebastian
3:2 (11:2) (11:6) (7:11) (3:11) (11:3) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
8:21
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Podsiadlo, Maciej
2:3 (1:11) (7:11) (11:8) (11:1) (8:11) 
1.32 
0.00 
3.00 
8:30
Piotrowski, Marcin - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
0:3 (6:11) (7:11) (9:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
8:40
Sinitsky, Maciej - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
0:3 (8:11) (2:11) (11:13) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:50
Dudzicz, Adam - Maslowski, Jakub
2:3 (11:9) (5:11) (9:11) (11:5) (11:13) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
9:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Linek, Adam
3:2 (11:2) (11:13) (13:11) (3:11) (11:8) 
1.32 
0.00 
2.90 
9:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Gluszek, Wojciech
0:3 (4:11) (3:11) (5:11) 
4.50 
0.00 
1.13 
9:21
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Podsiadlo, Maciej
1:3 (11:7) (6:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
9:30
Minda, Michal - Baran, Sebastian
1:3 (9:11) (7:11) (12:10) (10:12) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
9:52
Spychala, Adrian - Czerwinski, Bartosz
0:3 (8:11) (12:14) (6:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
10:29
Kowol, Marek - Lysakowski, Michal
3:1 (11:5) (9:11) (11:8) (11:7) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
10:30
Baran, Sebastian - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
3:1 (11:5) (11:3) (10:12) (11:6) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
10:40
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Sinitsky, Maciej
3:2 (11:13) (11:5) (9:11) (11:8) (11:6) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
10:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (11:5) (13:11) (10:12) (11:9) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
11:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Werner, Jakub
1:3 (11:7) (10:12) (8:11) (10:12) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
11:10
Gluszek, Wojciech - Rolak, Jaroslaw
1:3 (1:11) (11:4) (7:11) (10:12) 
1.17 
0.00 
4.10 
11:20
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Dudzicz, Adam
2:3 (10:12) (11:8) (11:9) (10:12) (8:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
11:30
Piotrowski, Marcin - Swierczek, Damian
3:2 (10:12) (13:11) (8:11) (15:13) (11:8) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
11:40
Kowol, Marek - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (10:12) (7:11) (11:6) (6:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
11:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Spychala, Adrian
3:2 (7:11) (11:9) (6:11) (11:3) (11:9) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
12:00
Baran, Sebastian - Eliasz, Adrian
3:1 (10:12) (12:10) (11:6) (11:6) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
12:10
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Lysakowski, Michal
3:0 (11:5) (11:9) (11:8) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
12:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Podsiadlo, Maciej
0:3 (8:11) (5:11) (10:12) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
12:30
Swierczek, Damian - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
3:0 (12:10) (11:9) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
12:40
Gluszek, Wojciech - Sinitsky, Maciej
3:0 (11:4) (11:3) (11:4) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
12:50
Spychala, Adrian - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (11:2) (11:4) (7:11) (9:11) (11:7) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
13:00
Piotrowski, Marcin - Werner, Jakub
1:3 (11:9) (7:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
13:10
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Lysakowski, Michal
3:2 (9:11) (11:8) (12:10) (4:11) (11:6) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
13:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Dudzicz, Adam
0:3 (7:11) (4:11) (2:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
13:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
1:3 (2:11) (10:12) (11:5) (8:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
13:40
Kowol, Marek - Gluszek, Wojciech
3:2 (11:7) (7:11) (9:11) (11:6) (16:14) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
13:50
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Maslowski, Jakub
2:3 (8:11) (11:7) (15:13) (4:11) (3:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
14:00
Baran, Sebastian - Piotrowski, Marcin
2:3 (11:5) (3:11) (10:12) (11:6) (6:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
14:10
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Sinitsky, Maciej
3:2 (7:11) (10:12) (11:8) (11:6) (11:4) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
14:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Czerwinski, Bartosz
1:3 (11:6) (9:11) (4:11) (15:17) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
14:30
Swierczek, Damian - Werner, Jakub
3:0 (11:9) (11:9) (11:5) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
14:40
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Gluszek, Wojciech
3:2 (9:11) (13:11) (4:11) (11:9) (14:12) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
14:50
Spychala, Adrian - Dudzicz, Adam
3:2 (11:9) (6:11) (11:8) (9:11) (13:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
15:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Piotrowski, Marcin
1:3 (10:12) (6:11) (11:4) (6:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
15:10
Kowol, Marek - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
15:20
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Czerwinski, Bartosz
3:2 (8:11) (8:11) (11:8) (11:5) (11:7) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
15:30
Baran, Sebastian - Swierczek, Damian
1:3 (7:11) (10:12) (11:5) (7:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
15:40
Sinitsky, Maciej - Lysakowski, Michal
3:0 (11:1) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
15:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Spychala, Adrian
3:2 (7:11) (6:11) (11:4) (12:10) (13:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
16:00
Werner, Jakub - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
2:3 (7:11) (11:8) (11:9) (5:11) (9:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
16:10
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Rolak, Jaroslaw
2:3 (6:11) (11:7) (14:12) (11:13) (9:11) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
16:20
Dudzicz, Adam - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (8:11) (11:6) (11:3) (11:7) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
16:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Swierczek, Damian
1:3 (9:11) (11:8) (9:11) (4:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
16:40
Gluszek, Wojciech - Lysakowski, Michal
3:0 (13:11) (13:11) (11:9) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
16:50
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Spychala, Adrian
1:3 (11:9) (6:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
17:00
Piotrowski, Marcin - Piotrowski, Tadeusz
3:1 (10:12) (11:8) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
17:10
Kowol, Marek - Sinitsky, Maciej
1:3 (3:11) (13:15) (11:5) (10:12) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
17:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Maslowski, Jakub
0:3 (4:11) (5:11) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
17:30
Baran, Sebastian - Werner, Jakub
1:3 (3:11) (8:11) (14:12) (11:13) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
17:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Dudzicz, Adam
3:2 (11:3) (6:11) (9:11) (11:9) (11:9) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.55 
18:30
Baran, Sebastian - Cioch, Blazej
3:1 (6:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:3) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
18:50
Radlo, Szymon - Wisniewski, Karol
2:3 (6:11) (11:13) (11:4) (11:4) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
Saturday, 18.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Werner, Jakub - Kotwica, Dawid
3:0 (11:5) (11:4) (11:3) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
19:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.05 
0.00 
7.00 
19:30
Lysakowski, Michal - Kotyl, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:5) (12:10) (11:7) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
19:50
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
20:00
Baran, Sebastian - Werner, Jakub
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:7) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
20:20
Radlo, Szymon - Golebiowski, Mateusz
1:3 (6:11) (11:8) (9:11) (5:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
20:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Cioch, Blazej
3:0 (11:6) (11:9) (12:10) 
5.30 
0.00 
1.10 
20:50
Kapik, Krzysztof - Wisniewski, Karol
3:1 (3:11) (11:6) (11:9) (12:10) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
21:00
Lysakowski, Michal - Kotwica, Dawid
1:3 (9:11) (5:11) (11:4) (4:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
21:20
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Grela, Pawel
3:1 (7:11) (11:8) (11:4) (15:13) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
21:30
Werner, Jakub - Cioch, Blazej
3:1 (11:6) (6:11) (11:8) (15:13) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
21:50
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Wisniewski, Karol
3:1 (11:5) (11:6) (7:11) (11:9) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
22:00
Baran, Sebastian - Lysakowski, Michal
3:2 (13:15) (11:4) (5:11) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
22:20
Radlo, Szymon - Rutkowski, Mateusz
2:3 (11:13) (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
22:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Kotwica, Dawid
3:2 (5:11) (6:11) (11:9) (11:9) (11:5) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
22:50
Kapik, Krzysztof - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (13:11) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
23:00
Werner, Jakub - Lysakowski, Michal
3:1 (4:11) (12:10) (16:14) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
23:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
2:3 (11:8) (11:2) (9:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
23:30
Baran, Sebastian - Kotyl, Krzysztof
3:1 (4:11) (11:7) (11:8) (12:10) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.20 
23:56
Radlo, Szymon - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (11:6) (11:5) (8:11) (11:4) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
0:02
Kotwica, Dawid - Cioch, Blazej
3:2 (11:7) (12:10) (4:11) (9:11) (11:9) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
0:20
Grela, Pawel - Wisniewski, Karol
2:3 (15:13) (9:11) (4:11) (11:6) (9:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.28 
0:30
Werner, Jakub - Kotyl, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:5) (11:8) (20:18) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
0:50
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (11:8) (11:4) 
1.03 
0.00 
8.00 
1:00
Lysakowski, Michal - Cioch, Blazej
1:3 (6:11) (2:11) (14:12) (1:11) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
1:20
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Wisniewski, Karol
2:3 (11:8) (5:11) (11:7) (9:11) (2:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
1:30
Baran, Sebastian - Kotwica, Dawid
3:2 (4:11) (11:9) (11:7) (7:11) (11:7) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
1:50
Radlo, Szymon - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (8:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
2:10
Bak, Sebastian - Poloszczanski, Dawid
2:3 (9:11) (11:1) (11:7) (3:11) (8:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
2:30
Baran, Sebastian - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:0 (11:7) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
2:40
Strus, Piotr - Kowol, Marek
3:0 (11:5) (11:7) (11:8) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
2:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (6:11) (12:10) (11:9) (11:8) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
3:00
Cioch, Blazej - Minda, Michal
3:2 (14:12) (5:11) (5:11) (13:11) (11:6) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
3:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Lojtek, Tomasz
2:3 (8:11) (8:11) (11:5) (11:8) (7:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
3:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Dudzicz, Adam
0:3 (9:11) (4:11) (6:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
3:40
Bak, Sebastian - Strus, Piotr
3:2 (11:9) (16:14) (10:12) (4:11) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
3:52
Maslowski, Jakub - Spychala, Adrian
3:1 (11:6) (8:11) (11:9) (11:5) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
4:02
Baran, Sebastian - Cioch, Blazej
2:3 (14:12) (11:13) (11:9) (2:11) (10:12) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
4:10
Lojtek, Tomasz - Poloszczanski, Dawid
0:3 (3:11) (6:11) (5:11) 
5.50 
0.00 
1.10 
4:22
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Czerwinski, Bartosz
1:3 (7:11) (11:8) (14:16) (6:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
4:40
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Kowol, Marek
0:3 (8:11) (6:11) (8:11) 
4.20 
0.00 
1.17 
4:41
Grela, Pawel - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:0 (11:8) (11:4) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
4:50
Spychala, Adrian - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:0 (11:8) (11:4) (11:5) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
5:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Minda, Michal
0:3 (6:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
5:10
Strus, Piotr - Poloszczanski, Dawid
1:3 (11:5) (8:11) (16:18) (12:14) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.17 
5:15
Maslowski, Jakub - Dudzicz, Adam
2:3 (11:6) (4:11) (11:9) (7:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
5:30
Cioch, Blazej - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (8:11) (7:11) (11:8) (11:6) (6:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
5:40
Bak, Sebastian - Kotyl, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:7) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
5:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
1:3 (11:6) (8:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
6:00
Baran, Sebastian - Eliasz, Adrian
3:2 (11:8) (7:11) (9:11) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
6:10
Lojtek, Tomasz - Kowol, Marek
0:3 (9:11) (4:11) (6:11) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.17 
6:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (9:11) (12:10) (11:5) (6:11) (11:5) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
6:30
Grela, Pawel - Minda, Michal
2:3 (11:7) (7:11) (6:11) (11:5) (15:17) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
6:40
Strus, Piotr - Kotyl, Krzysztof
0:3 (8:11) (11:13) (16:18) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
6:50
Spychala, Adrian - Dudzicz, Adam
0:3 (10:12) (9:11) (12:14) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
7:00
Cioch, Blazej - Eliasz, Adrian
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
7:10
Bak, Sebastian - Lojtek, Tomasz
1:3 (11:3) (9:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.10 
7:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (8:11) (11:6) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
7:30
Baran, Sebastian - Grela, Pawel
3:2 (8:11) (11:7) (6:11) (11:9) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
7:40
Kowol, Marek - Poloszczanski, Dawid
3:0 (11:7) (11:6) (11:9) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
7:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Spychala, Adrian
3:1 (10:12) (11:8) (13:11) (11:8) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
8:00
Minda, Michal - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (6:11) (15:13) (8:11) (11:7) (6:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
8:10
Strus, Piotr - Lojtek, Tomasz
1:3 (11:9) (7:11) (12:14) (2:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
8:20
Dudzicz, Adam - Rutkowski, Mateusz
2:3 (9:11) (14:12) (4:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
8:30
Cioch, Blazej - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (8:11) (6:11) (3:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
8:40
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Poloszczanski, Dawid
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
8:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Spychala, Adrian
2:3 (11:9) (7:11) (11:6) (9:11) (6:11) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
9:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (6:11) (11:5) (8:11) (10:12) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:10
Bak, Sebastian - Kowol, Marek
1:3 (11:9) (9:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
9:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (16:18) (10:12) (8:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
9:30
Baran, Sebastian - Minda, Michal
3:2 (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) (11:9) (11:9) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Dudzicz, Adam
3:1 (11:9) (11:3) (7:11) (16:14) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
10:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Kotwica, Dawid
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.45 
10:30
Karmolinski, Maciej - Minda, Michal
0:3 (10:12) (5:11) (3:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
10:40
Bak, Sebastian - Piecowski, Miroslaw
0:3 (11:13) (4:11) (4:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
10:50
Maslowski, Jakub - Dudzicz, Adam
3:2 (8:11) (11:8) (10:12) (11:4) (11:6) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
11:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (11:7) (8:11) (6:11) (7:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
11:10
Poloszczanski, Dawid - Baran, Sebastian
3:1 (11:5) (11:8) (6:11) (11:6) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.60 
11:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Murawski, Michal
1:3 (7:11) (6:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
11:30
Swierczek, Damian - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (10:12) (13:11) (6:11) (11:7) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
11:40
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Bak, Sebastian
1:3 (8:11) (12:10) (9:11) (9:11) 
3.40 
0.00 
1.25 
11:50
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Mlynarski, Filip
3:1 (6:11) (11:7) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
12:00
Karmolinski, Maciej - Eliasz, Adrian
0:3 (7:11) (7:11) (2:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
12:10
Baran, Sebastian - Kotwica, Dawid
3:1 (11:0) (14:12) (6:11) (11:8) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
12:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Kaczmarek, Krzysztof
1:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) (8:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
12:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Minda, Michal
1:3 (11:4) (6:11) (6:11) (11:13) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
12:40
Poloszczanski, Dawid - Piecowski, Miroslaw
2:3 (11:8) (8:11) (7:11) (11:7) (8:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
12:50
Mlynarski, Filip - Dudzicz, Adam
3:0 (11:1) (11:6) (11:6) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
13:00
Swierczek, Damian - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (6:11) (6:11) (9:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
13:10
Bak, Sebastian - Kotwica, Dawid
1:3 (4:11) (11:9) (6:11) (8:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
13:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Murawski, Michal
2:3 (11:13) (3:11) (11:9) (11:6) (8:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
13:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Minda, Michal
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (9:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
13:40
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Poloszczanski, Dawid
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (12:14) 
3.60 
0.00 
1.22 
13:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Dudzicz, Adam
3:2 (11:7) (9:11) (7:11) (11:5) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
14:00
Karmolinski, Maciej - Swierczek, Damian
2:3 (15:13) (8:11) (9:11) (11:5) (10:12) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
14:10
Baran, Sebastian - Piecowski, Miroslaw
1:3 (10:12) (3:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
14:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Czerwinski, Bartosz
3:1 (11:9) (11:8) (6:11) (12:10) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
14:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Radlo, Szymon
2:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:7) (11:6) (8:11) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
14:40
Bak, Sebastian - Poloszczanski, Dawid
3:2 (7:11) (6:11) (11:8) (11:6) (11:8) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
14:50
Mlynarski, Filip - Murawski, Michal
1:3 (11:9) (10:12) (8:11) (3:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
15:00
Eliasz, Adrian - Swierczek, Damian
2:3 (7:11) (7:11) (11:4) (11:8) (6:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
15:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Baran, Sebastian
0:3 (8:11) (10:12) (5:11) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
15:20
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Czerwinski, Bartosz
0:3 (3:11) (7:11) (6:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
15:30
Karmolinski, Maciej - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:0 (11:4) (13:11) (11:8) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
15:40
Piecowski, Miroslaw - Kotwica, Dawid
3:1 (9:11) (11:9) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
15:50
Maslowski, Jakub - Mlynarski, Filip
3:2 (11:6) (9:11) (8:11) (11:3) (11:5) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
16:00
Radlo, Szymon - Minda, Michal
1:3 (5:11) (12:14) (11:6) (9:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
16:10
Bak, Sebastian - Baran, Sebastian
0:3 (7:11) (13:15) (4:11) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
16:20
Murawski, Michal - Dudzicz, Adam
1:3 (11:9) (2:11) (4:11) (8:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
16:30
Eliasz, Adrian - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:1 (3:11) (11:8) (12:10) (13:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
16:40
Poloszczanski, Dawid - Kotwica, Dawid
0:3 (7:11) (7:11) (6:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
16:50
Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - Mlynarski, Filip
3:2 (10:12) (11:6) (10:12) (11:9) (11:6) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
17:00
Swierczek, Damian - Minda, Michal
2:3 (5:11) (10:12) (11:7) (11:8) (2:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
17:10
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Piecowski, Miroslaw
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (9:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
17:20
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Dudzicz, Adam
0:3 (11:13) (3:11) (14:16) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
17:30
Karmolinski, Maciej - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (9:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
17:50
Maslowski, Jakub - Murawski, Michal
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
18:53
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:1 (11:4) (11:6) (9:11) (11:5) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 

International

TT Elite Series  TT Elite Series
Sunday, 12.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:20
Baran, Sebastian - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (11:3) (7:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
19:50
Makajew, Maciej - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
20:20
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Baran, Sebastian
3:1 (11:8) (14:12) (12:14) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (11:7) (16:14) (11:3) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
21:20
Makajew, Maciej - Radlo, Szymon
3:0 (11:9) (18:16) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
21:50
Baran, Sebastian - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
22:21
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Makajew, Maciej
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
22:51
Jadczyk, Marcin - Radlo, Szymon
3:2 (7:11) (11:5) (9:11) (14:12) (11:3) 
1.01 
0.00 
9.00 
23:20
Baran, Sebastian - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (5:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
3.90 
0.00 
1.18 
23:21
Baran, Sebastian - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (5:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.14 
23:50
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Wojdyla, Damian
1:3 (11:9) (3:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Wojdyla, Damian
1:3 (11:9) (3:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
0:50
Baran, Sebastian - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (5:11) (6:11) (3:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Makajew, Maciej - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
1:50
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (9:11) (12:10) (11:6) (13:11) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.55 
2:10
Galas, Michal - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:1 (4:11) (11:5) (11:4) (11:8) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
2:34
Seroka, Szymon - Swierczek, Damian
3:0 (18:16) (11:8) (11:0) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
2:41
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Mlynarski, Filip
1:3 (7:11) (12:10) (9:11) (8:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
2:52
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
2:3 (5:11) (8:11) (11:6) (11:6) (8:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
3:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Wozniak, Jakub
2:3 (8:11) (11:6) (4:11) (11:8) (7:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
3:09
Jarocki, Lukasz - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:6) (11:2) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
3:25
Wiecek, Adrian - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (14:12) (11:3) (11:6) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.60 
3:32
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
1:3 (4:11) (11:8) (9:11) (11:13) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
3:40
Galas, Michal - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:2 (11:5) (4:11) (11:9) (6:11) (11:4) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
3:53
Witkowski, Antoni - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (9:11) (6:11) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:02
Seroka, Szymon - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:0 (11:6) (13:11) (11:8) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
4:12
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Zuk, Arkadiusz
0:3 (1:11) (5:11) (8:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:22
Dosz, Adam - Wiecek, Adrian
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (11:9) (7:11) (11:8) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
4:31
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Swierczek, Damian
3:2 (2:11) (11:7) (11:13) (13:11) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
4:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
0:3 (12:14) (5:11) (6:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
4:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:7) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
5:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Wozniak, Jakub
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (15:13) (11:5) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
5:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:2 (7:11) (9:11) (11:9) (11:6) (13:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
5:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:5) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.70 
5:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Swierczek, Damian
3:2 (11:7) (8:11) (11:13) (11:7) (11:4) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
5:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:6) (11:6) (9:11) (6:11) (11:5) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.55 
5:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
6:00
Seroka, Szymon - Lilien, Aleksander
3:0 (15:13) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
6:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Mlynarski, Filip
2:3 (9:11) (11:9) (7:11) (11:9) (5:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.45 
6:20
Dosz, Adam - Witkowski, Antoni
3:2 (11:5) (10:12) (10:12) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
6:30
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Wozniak, Jakub
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (12:10) (11:1) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
6:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (9:11) (5:11) (11:4) (11:7) (14:12) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
6:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:4) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.07 
0.00 
6.30 
7:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Lilien, Aleksander
0:3 (4:11) (8:11) (5:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
7:10
Galas, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:1 (16:14) (9:11) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
7:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Witkowski, Antoni
2:3 (11:6) (4:11) (10:12) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
7:30
Seroka, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
7:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:0 (14:12) (11:5) (17:15) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
7:50
Dosz, Adam - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (11:13) (11:7) (11:4) (11:6) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
8:00
Wozniak, Jakub - Swierczek, Damian
1:3 (7:11) (11:3) (8:11) (3:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
8:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:9) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
8:20
Murawski, Michal - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (12:10) (6:11) (11:8) (1:11) (11:8) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
8:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
1:3 (8:11) (7:11) (11:9) (9:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
8:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Zuk, Arkadiusz
3:2 (3:11) (12:10) (12:10) (6:11) (11:8) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
8:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Jadczyk, Marcin
2:3 (11:7) (4:11) (9:11) (11:5) (10:12) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
9:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Swierczek, Damian
3:0 (12:10) (13:11) (11:6) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:10
Galas, Michal - Mlynarski, Filip
3:1 (11:9) (4:11) (12:10) (13:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:23
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (4:11) (1:11) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
9:31
Seroka, Szymon - Wozniak, Jakub
2:3 (11:7) (10:12) (11:6) (4:11) (10:12) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
9:50
Dosz, Adam - Murawski, Michal
3:1 (9:11) (11:4) (11:6) (11:1) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
10:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) (11:6) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
10:40
Zuk, Arkadiusz - Korczak, Damian
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (11:2) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
10:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (11:8) (9:11) (10:12) (11:8) (9:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
11:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:9) (10:12) (3:11) (11:5) (14:12) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
11:50
Murawski, Michal - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (8:11) (3:11) (6:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
12:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Slawomir
2:3 (7:11) (11:6) (11:7) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
12:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Korczak, Damian
3:0 (11:8) (11:3) (11:1) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
12:50
Dosz, Adam - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (8:11) (8:11) (11:9) (11:7) (14:16) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
13:10
Zuk, Arkadiusz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
13:20
Murawski, Michal - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (12:10) (11:2) (11:8) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
13:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
1:3 (12:10) (12:14) (11:13) (1:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
13:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Wiecek, Adrian
3:2 (11:5) (11:8) (6:11) (11:13) (11:9) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
14:10
Galas, Michal - Korczak, Damian
3:1 (11:2) (11:5) (10:12) (11:3) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
14:20
Witkowski, Antoni - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.18 
0.00 
3.90 
14:50
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (10:12) (11:7) (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
15:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:2) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.20 
15:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Zochniak, Jakub
0:3 (8:11) (5:11) (9:11) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
15:40
Korczak, Damian - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:9) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
15:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (5:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
16:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Twardowski, Szymon
3:2 (8:11) (11:9) (5:11) (19:17) (11:9) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
16:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) (11:6) (10:12) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
16:30
Gluszek, Wojciech - Wozniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:8) (3:11) (8:11) (18:16) (12:10) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
16:40
Mlynarski, Filip - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:7) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
16:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Dosz, Adam
3:1 (11:8) (9:11) (11:8) (11:7) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
17:00
Kotwica, Dawid - Misiak, Mateusz
3:1 (11:9) (9:11) (12:10) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
17:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Korczak, Damian
1:3 (12:14) (11:8) (9:11) (9:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
17:20
Murawski, Michal - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (11:6) (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
5.50 
0.00 
1.10 
17:30
Wozniak, Jakub - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (11:6) (8:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
17:50
Witkowski, Antoni - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (6:11) (9:11) (12:10) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
18:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Twardowski, Szymon
3:1 (11:7) (11:6) (5:11) (12:10) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
18:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Zochniak, Jakub
2:3 (7:11) (12:14) (11:5) (11:7) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
18:50
Makajew, Maciej - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:5) (11:2) (11:5) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
Monday, 13.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Kotwica, Dawid - Gluszek, Wojciech
1:3 (7:11) (13:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
19:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (8:11) (11:9) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
19:30
Wozniak, Jakub - Twardowski, Szymon
3:0 (11:8) (11:5) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
19:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (11:5) (11:8) (6:11) (12:14) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
20:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Gluszek, Wojciech
3:2 (6:11) (12:10) (11:9) (7:11) (13:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
20:20
Makajew, Maciej - Glanowski, Jakub
3:2 (11:5) (5:11) (11:8) (1:11) (11:4) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
20:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Wozniak, Jakub
0:3 (6:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
20:50
Seroka, Szymon - Eliasz, Adrian
2:3 (7:11) (5:11) (11:5) (11:9) (7:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
21:00
Twardowski, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (12:10) (10:12) (11:6) (17:19) (11:5) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
21:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (6:11) (11:7) (11:8) (11:7) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
21:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Wozniak, Jakub
3:0 (11:7) (13:11) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
21:50
Glanowski, Jakub - Eliasz, Adrian
3:2 (1:11) (11:8) (5:11) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
22:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Zochniak, Jakub
3:0 (11:5) (11:7) (11:3) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
22:20
Makajew, Maciej - Wisniewski, Karol
0:3 (5:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
22:30
Kotwica, Dawid - Twardowski, Szymon
1:3 (9:11) (8:11) (11:8) (5:11) 
4.10 
0.00 
1.17 
22:50
Seroka, Szymon - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (4:11) (7:11) (3:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
23:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Wisniewski, Karol
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (4:11) 
3.80 
0.00 
1.20 
23:50
Makajew, Maciej - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (8:11) (9:11) (11:7) (3:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.05 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Eliasz, Adrian
1:3 (11:8) (4:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
0:50
Glanowski, Jakub - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (13:15) (8:11) (11:9) (7:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
1:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Eliasz, Adrian
3:0 (11:6) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
1:49
Makajew, Maciej - Radlo, Szymon
1:3 (10:12) (13:11) (5:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
2:14
Kapik, Krzysztof - Szalinski, Mikolaj
2:3 (11:8) (2:11) (5:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
2:35
Lilien, Aleksander - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (9:11) (10:12) (11:9) (8:11) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
2:42
Galas, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (11:6) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
2:53
Jarocki, Lukasz - Wiecek, Adrian
3:0 (11:9) (11:7) (13:11) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
3:03
Twardowski, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:0 (11:8) (11:5) (11:9) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
3:13
Murawski, Michal - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (10:12) (5:11) (2:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
3:24
Mlynarski, Filip - David, Petr
0:3 (3:11) (7:11) (9:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
3:34
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Swierczek, Damian
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (5:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
3:42
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
3:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Witkowski, Antoni
3:0 (13:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
4:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Twardowski, Szymon
3:2 (6:11) (3:11) (11:7) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
4:10
Seroka, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
4:21
Jarocki, Lukasz - Mlynarski, Filip
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.50 
4:31
Swierczek, Damian - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:7) (3:11) (11:4) (13:15) (11:5) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.90 
4:42
Murawski, Michal - Podsiadlo, Maciej
0:3 (3:11) (4:11) (12:14) 
6.30 
0.00 
1.07 
4:52
Witkowski, Antoni - Wiecek, Adrian
2:3 (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) (5:11) (9:11) 
2.25 
0.00 
1.55 
5:02
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:5) (11:13) (11:8) (9:11) (18:16) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.37 
5:09
Galas, Michal - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (12:10) (11:9) (9:11) (12:10) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
5:23
Jadczyk, Marcin - David, Petr
1:3 (12:10) (6:11) (9:11) (9:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
5:31
Twardowski, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (9:11) (9:11) (11:5) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.32 
0.00 
2.90 
5:43
Kapik, Krzysztof - Murawski, Michal
3:2 (11:6) (11:9) (3:11) (9:11) (11:7) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
5:53
Mlynarski, Filip - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (6:11) (9:11) (11:4) (6:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
6:02
Lilien, Aleksander - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3 (5:11) (11:4) (4:11) (11:8) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
6:11
Seroka, Szymon - Podsiadlo, Maciej
1:3 (8:11) (14:12) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
6:20
Jarocki, Lukasz - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:1 (2:11) (11:7) (11:9) (11:9) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
6:32
Swierczek, Damian - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:8) (11:6) (9:11) (10:12) (11:6) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
6:41
Galas, Michal - Murawski, Michal
1:3 (4:11) (11:9) (9:11) (9:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
6:50
Witkowski, Antoni - David, Petr
2:3 (12:10) (10:12) (2:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
7:00
Twardowski, Szymon - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3 (8:11) (14:16) (11:9) (4:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
7:13
Kapik, Krzysztof - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (10:12) (11:8) (8:11) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
7:23
Mlynarski, Filip - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
7:30
Lilien, Aleksander - Swierczek, Damian
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
7:39
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Szalinski, Mikolaj
2:3 (11:7) (5:11) (9:11) (12:10) (10:12) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.10 
7:50
Jarocki, Lukasz - Witkowski, Antoni
3:0 (11:5) (11:8) (11:6) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
8:00
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:8) (10:12) (9:11) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
8:10
Galas, Michal - Seroka, Szymon
3:1 (11:6) (11:8) (7:11) (11:9) 
1.70 
0.00 
2.00 
8:20
David, Petr - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (7:11) (11:9) (5:11) (10:12) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
8:30
Twardowski, Szymon - Swierczek, Damian
3:1 (11:7) (8:11) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.40 
8:40
Murawski, Michal - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (8:11) (11:9) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
8:50
Mlynarski, Filip - Witkowski, Antoni
0:3 (5:11) (2:11) (7:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
9:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Zochniak, Jakub
3:1 (14:12) (11:5) (3:11) (11:7) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:0 (12:10) (11:4) (11:0) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:20
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wiecek, Adrian
3:1 (9:11) (14:12) (11:8) (14:12) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.70 
9:30
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (12:14) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
9:50
Jarocki, Lukasz - David, Petr
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
6.00 
0.00 
1.08 
10:10
Murawski, Michal - Galas, Michal
3:2 (11:4) (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) (11:8) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
10:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Chlodnicki, Piotr
1:3 (11:8) (8:11) (13:15) (9:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
10:50
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (11:8) (8:11) (7:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
11:10
Korczak, Damian - Jarocki, Lukasz
1:3 (9:11) (11:6) (8:11) (4:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
11:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (16:14) (11:9) (8:11) (11:6) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
11:40
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
0:3 (8:11) (9:11) (3:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
11:50
Dosz, Adam - David, Petr
3:1 (11:8) (7:11) (11:6) (11:6) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.85 
12:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Galas, Michal
2:3 (11:7) (9:11) (11:8) (8:11) (11:13) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
12:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Wiecek, Adrian
1:3 (6:11) (11:5) (9:11) (7:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
12:40
Korczak, Damian - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (11:9) (7:11) (11:8) (11:9) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
12:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (9:11) (12:14) (11:2) (10:12) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
13:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
2:3 (10:12) (11:7) (11:8) (9:11) (12:14) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
13:20
Dosz, Adam - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (11:8) (11:5) (8:11) (11:3) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
13:40
Murawski, Michal - Korczak, Damian
2:3 (7:11) (9:11) (11:9) (11:7) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
13:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
14:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:1 (11:7) (11:6) (11:13) (11:6) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
14:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Adam
1:3 (4:11) (7:11) (13:11) (9:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
14:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Korczak, Damian
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (9:11) (13:11) (11:5) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.25 
14:50
David, Petr - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:2 (11:5) (11:4) (6:11) (10:12) (11:7) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
15:10
Murawski, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (11:7) (11:7) (7:11) (11:6) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
15:20
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Adam
3:2 (10:12) (8:11) (11:4) (11:8) (11:9) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
15:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (4:11) (13:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
15:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (11:6) (6:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.05 
15:50
Wojdyla, Damian - David, Petr
0:3 (6:11) (5:11) (5:11) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.10 
16:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (9:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
16:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (9:11) (11:4) (12:10) (11:7) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
16:20
Felkel, Grzegorz - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (12:10) (5:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
16:30
Cioch, Blazej - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:2 (7:11) (11:8) (7:11) (14:12) (11:7) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
16:40
Korczak, Damian - Galas, Michal
3:2 (9:11) (11:8) (12:10) (10:12) (12:10) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
16:50
Wiecek, Adrian - David, Petr
3:0 (11:9) (11:8) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.45 
17:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Misiak, Mateusz
2:3 (7:11) (11:8) (9:11) (11:7) (7:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.70 
17:10
Murawski, Michal - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:7) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
17:20
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (11:8) (14:12) (7:11) (11:7) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
17:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (1:11) (4:11) (11:8) (6:11) 
4.30 
0.00 
1.15 
17:50
Wojdyla, Damian - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (7:11) (5:11) (10:12) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
18:00
Cioch, Blazej - Seroka, Szymon
3:2 (5:11) (6:11) (11:8) (14:12) (11:9) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
18:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (3:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
18:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (9:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
Tuesday, 14.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Zochniak, Jakub - Cioch, Blazej
3:2 (11:9) (8:11) (6:11) (11:7) (11:8) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
19:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Radlo, Szymon
2:3 (11:8) (6:11) (11:6) (2:11) (8:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
19:30
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Seroka, Szymon
1:3 (13:11) (11:13) (8:11) (5:11) 
5.20 
0.00 
1.10 
19:50
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (12:10) (11:6) (6:11) (6:11) (11:8) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
20:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Cioch, Blazej
0:3 (2:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
20:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
20:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Felkel, Grzegorz
2:3 (7:11) (11:8) (11:8) (5:11) (4:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
21:00
Seroka, Szymon - Makajew, Maciej
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
21:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Radlo, Szymon
3:0 (11:6) (11:6) (11:4) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
21:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Rolak, Jaroslaw
3:0 (11:7) (11:2) (11:9) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
21:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (11:13) (5:11) (4:11) 
4.00 
0.00 
1.18 
22:00
Cioch, Blazej - Makajew, Maciej
1:3 (4:11) (5:11) (11:9) (4:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
22:20
Wisniewski, Karol - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (5:11) (7:11) 
4.20 
0.00 
1.17 
22:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Seroka, Szymon
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
22:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Radlo, Szymon
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (10:12) (11:9) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.70 
23:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (11:13) (8:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
23:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (5:11) (8:11) (5:11) 
3.10 
0.00 
1.30 
0:20
Radlo, Szymon - Felkel, Grzegorz
0:3 (12:14) (3:11) (10:12) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
0:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (7:11) (2:11) (5:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Golebiowski, Mateusz - Felkel, Grzegorz
2:3 (11:6) (7:11) (11:9) (12:14) (8:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
1:50
Wisniewski, Karol - Radlo, Szymon
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
2:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (11:7) (6:11) (11:4) (14:12) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.60 
2:30
Swierczek, Damian - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (7:11) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
2:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
2:3 (12:14) (17:15) (4:11) (11:7) (9:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
2:51
David, Petr - Daniel, Artur
3:0 (11:3) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.03 
0.00 
7.50 
3:00
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Lilien, Aleksander
Cancelled
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
3:21
Galas, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (12:14) (11:5) (11:8) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
3:21
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (9:11) (8:11) (11:13) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
3:33
Seroka, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (3:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:46
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:2 (9:11) (11:9) (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) 
1.32 
0.00 
2.90 
3:51
Braun, Josef - Dosz, Adam
3:1 (12:10) (9:11) (13:11) (12:10) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.27 
4:00
Swierczek, Damian - Rutkowski, Mateusz
Cancelled
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
4:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (11:6) (11:5) (9:11) (4:11) (7:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
4:20
David, Petr - Korczak, Damian
3:0 (11:3) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.05 
0.00 
7.00 
4:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
2:3 (11:9) (4:11) (7:11) (11:5) (9:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
4:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:8) (2:11) (11:8) (3:11) (14:12) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
4:50
Dosz, Adam - Daniel, Artur
3:1 (11:4) (11:8) (9:11) (11:8) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.00 
5:00
Seroka, Szymon - Lilien, Aleksander
2:3 (12:10) (11:6) (7:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
5:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (3:11) (1:11) (0:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.30 
5:20
Braun, Josef - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (10:12) (11:9) (11:5) (11:5) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
5:30
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
Cancelled
1.70 
0.00 
1.90 
5:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
0:3 (9:11) (4:11) (4:11) 
1.70 
0.00 
2.00 
5:50
Korczak, Damian - Daniel, Artur
0:3 (5:11) (6:11) (10:12) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
6:00
Swierczek, Damian - Seroka, Szymon
3:1 (11:6) (5:11) (11:7) (11:3) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
6:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (9:11) (7:11) (8:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
6:21
David, Petr - Braun, Josef
1:3 (11:8) (6:11) (9:11) (4:11) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.40 
6:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Lilien, Aleksander
3:1 (5:11) (11:8) (11:7) (15:13) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
6:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Galas, Michal
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (11:13) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
6:50
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (6:11) (11:7) (6:11) (7:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
7:00
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Seroka, Szymon
Cancelled
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
7:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (11:5) (4:11) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
7:20
Korczak, Damian - Braun, Josef
2:3 (4:11) (6:11) (12:10) (11:9) (14:16) 
5.20 
0.00 
1.10 
7:30
Swierczek, Damian - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (9:11) (9:11) (2:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
7:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (5:11) (3:11) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
7:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Adam
3:2 (11:2) (6:11) (11:8) (6:11) (12:10) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
8:00
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (8:11) (9:11) (8:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (11:9) (8:11) (12:10) (11:13) (9:11) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
8:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (6:11) (14:12) (11:5) (9:11) (12:10) 
1.12 
0.00 
5.00 
8:30
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Szalinski, Mikolaj
Cancelled
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
8:40
Galas, Michal - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (10:12) (11:4) (17:15) (11:8) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
8:50
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Adam
1:3 (8:11) (11:6) (4:11) (6:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05 
9:00
Seroka, Szymon - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
0:3 (12:14) (3:11) (5:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
9:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (7:11) (4:11) (10:12) 
2.00 
0.00 
1.65 
9:24
Braun, Josef - Daniel, Artur
3:2 (10:12) (11:6) (7:11) (11:2) (11:3) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
9:31
Swierczek, Damian - Lilien, Aleksander
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (11:9) (6:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
9:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:9) (11:8) (11:4) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.25 
10:12
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:0 (11:5) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
10:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Galas, Michal
2:3 (11:8) (6:11) (8:11) (11:5) (7:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
10:50
Dosz, Adam - Braun, Josef
3:2 (9:11) (11:4) (11:8) (6:11) (11:4) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
11:10
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
3:2 (7:11) (10:12) (11:9) (13:11) (11:6) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.45 
11:21
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (6:11) (3:11) (11:6) (3:11) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
11:41
Murawski, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:0 (11:8) (11:9) (11:7) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
11:50
Wojdyla, Damian - David, Petr
1:3 (7:11) (8:11) (11:7) (5:11) 
6.70 
0.00 
1.05 
12:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:1 (11:5) (11:7) (3:11) (11:6) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
12:20
Dosz, Adam - Daniel, Artur
3:1 (11:8) (11:7) (9:11) (11:5) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.30 
12:50
David, Petr - Braun, Josef
3:0 (11:8) (12:10) (11:7) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
13:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Kapik, Krzysztof
2:3 (11:9) (12:10) (4:11) (5:11) (6:11) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
13:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
13:40
Murawski, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (13:11) (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.00 
13:50
Daniel, Artur - Braun, Josef
2:3 (11:1) (11:6) (8:11) (6:11) (2:11) 
3.40 
0.00 
1.25 
14:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (13:11) (11:6) (8:11) (11:3) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
14:20
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:5) (8:11) (11:6) (8:11) (11:7) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
14:40
Jarocki, Lukasz - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:1 (13:11) (11:13) (11:5) (11:2) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
14:50
David, Petr - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (11:8) (8:11) (9:11) (11:5) (11:7) 
1.45 
0.00 
2.50 
15:20
Daniel, Artur - Wojdyla, Damian
3:1 (11:9) (6:11) (11:5) (11:2) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
15:30
Seroka, Szymon - Minda, Michal
3:0 (11:6) (11:4) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:40
Galas, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (16:14) (8:11) (8:11) (13:15) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:50
Dosz, Adam - David, Petr
3:1 (11:7) (5:11) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
16:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Gluszek, Wojciech
0:3 (5:11) (5:11) (7:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
16:10
Jarocki, Lukasz - Chlodnicki, Piotr
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
16:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Braun, Josef
1:3 (11:6) (7:11) (9:11) (5:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
16:30
Makajew, Maciej - Strus, Piotr
1:3 (11:8) (5:11) (3:11) (10:12) 
1.08 
0.00 
5.50 
16:40
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:2 (9:11) (11:7) (12:10) (7:11) (16:14) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
16:50
Daniel, Artur - David, Petr
0:3 (1:11) (7:11) (5:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
17:00
Seroka, Szymon - Zochniak, Jakub
3:2 (11:9) (11:9) (9:11) (8:11) (11:6) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
17:10
Murawski, Michal - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:5) (11:3) (13:11) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
17:20
Wojdyla, Damian - Braun, Josef
3:1 (8:11) (11:6) (12:10) (11:4) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
17:30
Strus, Piotr - Minda, Michal
0:3 (4:11) (9:11) (10:12) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
17:50
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.10 
18:00
Makajew, Maciej - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (4:11) (11:4) (11:9) (11:13) (7:11) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
18:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Minda, Michal
2:3 (13:15) (11:9) (11:5) (8:11) (6:11) 
2.70 
0.00 
1.37 
18:50
Radlo, Szymon - Golebiowski, Mateusz
1:3 (5:11) (11:9) (4:11) (5:11) 
6.70 
0.00 
1.05 
Wednesday, 15.03.
Result
1
X
2
19:05
Seroka, Szymon - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:5) (11:5) (11:7) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.90 
19:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Glanowski, Jakub
3:0 (11:8) (11:4) (11:7) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
19:30
Strus, Piotr - Gluszek, Wojciech
1:3 (8:11) (11:9) (5:11) (2:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
19:50
Grela, Pawel - Jadczyk, Marcin
0:3 (6:11) (8:11) (6:11) 
7.50 
0.00 
1.03 
20:00
Zochniak, Jakub - Makajew, Maciej
3:2 (11:9) (8:11) (11:8) (8:11) (12:10) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
20:20
Radlo, Szymon - Szalinski, Mikolaj
3:1 (11:7) (7:11) (11:8) (12:10) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
20:30
Seroka, Szymon - Strus, Piotr
3:1 (11:6) (11:9) (3:11) (11:7) 
1.13 
0.00 
4.60 
20:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Golebiowski, Mateusz
2:3 (7:11) (11:9) (11:6) (9:11) (6:11) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
21:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Minda, Michal
3:1 (3:11) (11:8) (11:6) (11:2) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
21:20
Grela, Pawel - Glanowski, Jakub
3:0 (11:9) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
21:30
Zochniak, Jakub - Strus, Piotr
3:1 (4:11) (11:8) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
21:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (6:11) (9:11) (1:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
22:00
Makajew, Maciej - Minda, Michal
3:1 (11:7) (7:11) (11:7) (11:3) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
22:20
Radlo, Szymon - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (7:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.18 
0.00 
4.00 
22:30
Seroka, Szymon - Gluszek, Wojciech
0:3 (9:11) (6:11) (2:11) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.20 
22:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Glanowski, Jakub
3:1 (11:9) (7:11) (11:6) (11:5) 
1.05 
0.00 
6.70 
23:20
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Grela, Pawel
0:3 (1:11) (7:11) (7:11) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.60 
23:50
Radlo, Szymon - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (3:11) (14:12) (4:11) (6:11) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
0:20
Glanowski, Jakub - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (7:11) (8:11) (10:12) 
8.00 
0.00 
1.03 
0:50
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (3:11) (3:11) (11:8) (3:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:20
Grela, Pawel - Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3 (4:11) (4:11) (2:11) 
7.00 
0.00 
1.05 
1:50
Radlo, Szymon - Glanowski, Jakub
3:2 (9:11) (4:11) (11:9) (11:8) (11:5) 
1.50 
0.00 
2.30 
2:13
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:0 (11:9) (11:6) (11:6) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
2:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:7) (11:6) (11:9) 
2.60 
0.00 
1.40 
2:40
Korczak, Damian - Galas, Michal
1:3 (9:11) (5:11) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
2:50
Daniel, Artur - Wojdyla, Damian
2:3 (8:11) (11:5) (9:11) (11:4) (8:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
3:05
Kapik, Krzysztof - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (11:4) (11:9) (11:6) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
3:11
Karmolinski, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
3:1 (11:5) (5:11) (11:6) (11:8) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
3:21
Dosz, Adam - Dosz, Slawomir
3:1 (9:11) (11:6) (11:7) (13:11) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
3:30
Gluszek, Wojciech - Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3 (4:11) (6:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
3:42
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Korczak, Damian
1:3 (12:14) (11:7) (7:11) (9:11) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
3:49
Maslowski, Jakub - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (8:11) (6:11) (12:10) (5:11) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.32 
4:03
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (14:12) (8:11) (5:11) (6:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.28 
4:13
Grela, Pawel - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:9) (7:11) (11:7) (8:11) (11:7) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
4:20
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (10:12) (9:11) (8:11) 
5.70 
0.00 
1.08 
4:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (11:6) 
1.42 
0.00 
2.50 
4:40
Karmolinski, Maciej - Galas, Michal
1:3 (9:11) (9:11) (11:8) (8:11) 
3.30 
0.00 
1.25 
4:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (9:11) (11:13) (9:11) 
1.10 
0.00 
5.30 
5:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (12:10) (11:8) (11:8) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
5:10
Korczak, Damian - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:2 (11:9) (11:9) (7:11) (5:11) (11:8) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
5:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Dosz, Slawomir
1:3 (8:11) (11:5) (7:11) (3:11) 
3.20 
0.00 
1.27 
5:30
Kapik, Krzysztof - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (12:10) (11:5) (14:12) 
1.40 
0.00 
2.60 
5:40
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (11:7) (5:11) (10:12) (11:9) (11:4) 
1.37 
0.00 
2.70 
5:50
Dosz, Adam - Wojdyla, Damian
3:0 (11:2) (11:5) (11:5) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
6:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (7:11) (12:14) (12:10) (11:9) (8:11) 
2.05 
0.00 
1.65 
6:15
Grela, Pawel - Galas, Michal
2:3 (7:11) (9:11) (14:12) (11:7) (5:11) 
3.70 
0.00 
1.20 
6:20
Daniel, Artur - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (4:11) (6:11) (11:4) (11:6) (11:8) 
1.70 
0.00 
1.95 
6:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj - Misiak, Mateusz
3:0 (11:7) (11:8) (12:10) 
1.18 
0.00 
3.90 
6:40
Korczak, Damian - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (5:11) (18:16) (11:5) (9:11) (11:4) 
1.27 
0.00 
3.20 
6:50
Jadczyk, Marcin - Dosz, Slawomir
0:3 (8:11) (7:11) (7:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
7:00
Kapik, Krzysztof - Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3 (4:11) (13:11) (13:11) (8:11) (13:15) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.15 
7:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Grela, Pawel
3:1 (8:11) (11:7) (11:4) (11:4) 
1.55 
0.00 
2.15 
7:20
Dosz, Adam - Maslowski, Jakub
3:2 (13:15) (11:7) (9:11) (11:7) (11:9) 
1.15 
0.00 
4.40 
7:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Szalinski, Mikolaj
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (12:10) (8:11) 
3.50 
0.00 
1.22 
7:40
Galas, Michal - Jarocki, Lukasz
3:1 (16:14) (7:11) (11:8) (14:12) 
1.65 
0.00 
2.05 
7:50
Daniel, Artur - Jadczyk, Marcin
3:2 (11:7) (6:11) (11:1) (8:11) (13:11) 
5.00 
0.00 
1.10 
8:00
Misiak, Mateusz - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:8) (11:3) (11:5) 
3.00 
0.00 
1.32 
8:10
Korczak, Damian - Grela, Pawel
3:0 (11:6) (11:7) (11:4) 
1.60 
0.00 
2.15 
8:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Wojdyla, Damian
3:2 (11:6) (5:11) (6:11) (11:6) (11:3) 
1.17 
0.00 
4.10 
8:30
Kapik, Krzysztof - Szalinski, Mikolaj
1:3 (5:11) (5:11) (11:9) (8:11) 
2.30 
0.00 
1.50 
8:40
Karmolinski, Maciej - Jarocki, Lukasz
0:3 (4:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
2.80 
0.00 
1.35 
8:50
Dosz, Adam - Jadczyk, Marcin
1:3 (14:12) (8:11) (8:11) (2:11) 
1.28 
0.00 
3.10 
9:00
Gluszek, Wojciech - Makajew, Maciej
3:0 (11:9) (11:3) (11:5) 
1.47 
0.00 
2.40 
9:10
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Galas, Michal
3:0 (11:9) (11:4) (12:10) 
2.90 
0.00 
1.32 
9:20
Maslowski, Jakub - Wojdyla, Damian
0:3 (7:11) (9:11) (7:11) 
2.20 
0.00 
1.55 
9:30
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Misiak, Mateusz
0:3 (8:11) (11:13) (4:11) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
9:50
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Slawomir
3:2 (11:9) (10:12) (11:9) (10:12) (11:2) 
4.40 
0.00 
1.15 
10:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (11:3) (11:9) (11:9) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
10:40
Murawski, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
1:3 (6:11) (7:11) (11:4) (9:11) 
1.75 
0.00 
1.85 
10:50
Korczak, Damian - Maslowski, Jakub
0:3 (2:11) (8:11) (7:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
11:10
Kapik, Krzysztof - Galas, Michal
3:2 (11:8) (10:12) (9:11) (11:3) (11:5) 
1.90 
0.00 
1.75 
11:20
Dosz, Slawomir - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (11:4) (7:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
1.35 
0.00 
2.80 
11:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Murawski, Michal
3:0 (11:8) (11:2) (11:9) 
2.15 
0.00 
1.55 
11:50
Daniel, Artur - Dosz, Adam
2:3 (12:10) (11:8) (10:12) (8:11) (11:13) 
6.30 
0.00 
1.07 
12:10
Galas, Michal - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:2 (9:11) (8:11) (11:5) (11:5) (11:8) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
12:20
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Slawomir
3:0 (11:8) (11:6) (11:6) 
4.60 
0.00 
1.13 
12:40
Kapik, Krzysztof - Rutkowski, Mateusz
0:3 (9:11) (10:12) (9:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.75 
13:10
Murawski, Michal - Karmolinski, Maciej
3:0 (11:8) (11:7) (11:5) 
1.30 
0.00 
3.00 
13:20
Daniel, Artur - Felkel, Grzegorz
1:3 (11:3) (8:11) (8:11) (9:11) 
2.50 
0.00 
1.42 
13:40
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Kapik, Krzysztof
1:3 (5:11) (15:17) (11:9) (6:11) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.70 
13:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Maslowski, Jakub
3:1 (13:15) (11:8) (11:2) (14:12) 
1.25 
0.00 
3.30 
14:10
Galas, Michal - Rutkowski, Mateusz
3:2 (11:6) (9:11) (9:11) (11:8) (11:6) 
1.95 
0.00 
1.70 
14:20
Korczak, Damian - Daniel, Artur
0:3 (14:16) (8:11) (8:11) 
2.40 
0.00 
1.47 
14:40
Murawski, Michal - Kapik, Krzysztof
3:2 (12:10) (5:11) (14:12) (4:11) (11:9) 
2.10 
0.00 
1.60 
14:50
Dosz, Adam - Felkel, Grzegorz
3:1 (11:2) (11:5) (4:11) (11:5) 
1.20 
0.00 
3.80 
15:10
Chlodnicki, Piotr - Galas, Michal
3:1 (11:8) (11:6) (9:11) (11:3) 
1.80 
0.00 
1.80 
15:30
Misiak, Mateusz - Zochniak, Jakub
1:3 (11:7) (8:11) (8:11) (8:11) 
1.85 
0.00 
1.80 
15:40
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Karmolinski, Maciej
1:3 (13:15) (4:11) (11:9) (10:12) 
1.22 
0.00 
3.50 
15:50
Korczak, Damian - Dosz, Adam
0:3 (7:11) (6:11) (7:11) 
6.50 
0.00 
1.05